ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15897234

nr 1589 7234

Elias Erdtman

(1862-1945), Sverige

Elias Erdtman (1862-1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, hay-drying racks. Oil on panel, 56x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x62,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1936, Hässjor. Olja på pannå, 56x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x62 cm

Elias Erdtman, Swedish painter, born 1862, dead 1945.

700

SEK 300

Monday January 8 2024
at 20:44:55

26/12 10:28:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Elias Erdtman

Read more about Elias Erdtman