ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15897234
nr 1589 7234
Elias Erdtman
(1862-1945), Sverige
Elias Erdtman (1862-1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, hay-drying racks. Oil on panel, 56x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x62,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1936, Hässjor. Olja på pannå, 56x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x62 cm
Elias Erdtman, Swedish painter, born 1862, dead 1945.
700
SEK 300
Monday January 8 2024
at 20:44:55
26/12 10:28:55